Prvi tim

Prvi tim

#IgračClubPozicijaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Dedić Derviš-Forward, Midfielder00001100.000.000.000
1Vidović JadrankoOFK BrdoGoalkeeper00102245.4518.1836.360
2Trkulja ManojloOFK BrdoDefender000000.000.000.000
3Harambašić HarisOFK BrdoDefender20202147.6214.2938.100
4Karupović VahidOFK BrdoDefender00611643.7525.0031.250
5Vujatović NemanjaOFK BrdoDefender50112250.0018.1831.820
5Karajica DuškoOFK BrdoDefender, Midfielder000000.000.000.000
6Miljević NemanjaOFK BrdoMidfielder00502250.0013.6436.360
7Isaković EdinOFK BrdoForward30702142.8619.0538.100
8Miodragović ZoranOFK BrdoMidfielder20101656.256.2537.500
10Mijić DejanOFK BrdoMidfielder10702152.3819.0528.570
11Kuridža DaniloOFK BrdoForward000000.000.000.000
13Savić Nebojša-Defender0010862.500.0037.500
14Krneta NikolaOFK BrdoMidfielder0000540.000.0060.000
14Vojniković AnesOFK BrdoDefender0020837.5025.0037.500
15Bundalo MilanOFK BrdoDefender000000.000.000.000
16Behlić AjdinOFK BrdoDefender0000333.330.0066.670
17Kadirić EmirOFK BrdoForward, Midfielder0000862.500.0037.500
18Dedić DinoOFK BrdoDefender10301650.0018.7531.250
19Sadžak Miloš-Forward2010862.500.0037.500
25Babić MilošOFK BrdoGoalkeeper0000366.670.0033.330