Prvi tim

Prvi tim

#IgračClubPozicijaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Forić AldinOFK BrdoMidfielder1000560.0040.000.000
Trepić DenisOFK BrdoForward000010.000.00100.000
Bačić SabahudinOFK BrdoGoalkeeper000000.000.000.000
Trnjanin TarikOFK BrdoDefender00002100.000.000.000
Pašić AnesOFK BrdoMidfielder000000.000.000.000
2Vojniković AnesOFK BrdoDefender0020633.3333.3333.330
3Mikić MarioOFK BrdoMidfielder10011338.4623.0838.460
4Karupović VahidOFK BrdoDefender00311127.2736.3636.360
5Vujatović NemanjaOFK BrdoDefender40111540.0026.6733.330
6Miljević NemanjaOFK BrdoMidfielder00401442.8621.4335.710
7Isaković EdinOFK BrdoForward10601330.7730.7738.460
8Miodragović ZoranOFK BrdoMidfielder2010850.0012.5037.500
9Pekija RajkoOFK BrdoForward6000955.560.0044.440
9Hodžić BenjaminOFK BrdoForward0000742.8628.5728.570
10Harambašić HarisOFK BrdoDefender20201442.8621.4335.710
11Mijić DejanOFK BrdoMidfielder00401442.8628.5728.570
14Sarhatlić EdinOFK BrdoForward10401346.1523.0830.770
15Petković MilanOFK BrdoDefender10311338.4623.0838.460
16Mešić ArminOFK BrdoDefender20201338.4623.0838.460
17Duratović Admir-Defender000000.000.000.000
17Živanić BobanOFK BrdoForward10001540.0026.6733.330
18Dedić DinoOFK BrdoDefender1030944.4433.3322.220
19Galić HamdoOFK BrdoMidfielder0000540.0020.0040.000
25Babić MilošOFK BrdoGoalkeeper0000250.000.0050.000
85Vidović JadrankoOFK BrdoGoalkeeper00101435.7128.5735.710