Prvi tim

Prvi tim

#IgračClubPozicijaGoalsAssistsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Forić AldinOFK BrdoMidfielder1000560.0040.000.000
Trepić DenisOFK BrdoForward000010.000.00100.000
Dedić DervišOFK BrdoForward, Midfielder00001100.000.000.000
Živanić Boban-Forward10001637.5025.0037.500
Hodžić Benjamin-Forward0000837.5025.0037.500
Galić Hamdo-Midfielder0000540.0020.0040.000
Bačić SabahudinOFK BrdoGoalkeeper000000.000.000.000
Kadirić EmirOFK BrdoForward, Midfielder0000862.500.0037.500
1Vidović Jadranko-Goalkeeper00102245.4518.1836.360
2Mršić MarkoOFK BrdoDefender2020862.500.0037.500
3Harambašić Haris-Defender20202147.6214.2938.100
4Karupović VahidOFK BrdoDefender00611643.7525.0031.250
5Vujatović NemanjaOFK BrdoDefender50112250.0018.1831.820
6Miljević NemanjaOFK BrdoMidfielder00502250.0013.6436.360
7Isaković EdinOFK BrdoForward30702142.8619.0538.100
8Miodragović ZoranOFK BrdoMidfielder20101656.256.2537.500
9Pekija RajkoOFK BrdoForward70101758.820.0041.180
10Sarhatlić Edin-Forward30402152.3814.2933.330
11Mijić DejanOFK BrdoMidfielder10702152.3819.0528.570
13Savić Nebojša-Defender0010862.500.0037.500
14Krneta Nikola-Midfielder0000540.000.0060.000
15Vojniković Anes-Defender0020837.5025.0037.500
15Petković Milan-Defender10311338.4623.0838.460
16Behlić Ajdin-Defender0000333.330.0066.670
17Duratović Admir-Defender000000.000.000.000
17Trnjanin Tarik-Defender00002100.000.000.000
18Dedić DinoOFK BrdoDefender10301650.0018.7531.250
19Sadžak Miloš-Forward2010862.500.0037.500
25Babić MilošOFK BrdoGoalkeeper0000366.670.0033.330