Lista strijelaca nakon 6 kola

  • 6
    Budić Miljan (Progres)
    Rosić Branko (Omarska)
  • 5
    Pejičić Slobodan (OFK POLET 1926 BROD)
    Savić Stefan (OFK POLET 1926 BROD)
    Soldat Ognjen (Sloboda M.Grad)
  • 4
    Amović Momčilo (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Džafić Džafer (MLADOST)
    Kovljen Slaven (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Miličević Nikola (Brdo)
    Škorić Ognjen (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Spasojević Boban (Čelinac)
    Susaković Igor (Borac Šamac)
    Verić Dragan (Progres)
  • 3
    Grubor Đorđe (“LAKTAŠI”)
    Krecelj Anando (Omarska)
    Kuruzović Dorian (“SLOGA”)
    Milojević Stefan (“Sloga S”)
    Perić Ozren (Borac Šamac)
    Radaković Stefan (Brdo)
    Stanković Predrag (“SLOGA”)
    Stokić Joco (Borac Šamac)
    Vračar Milan (Omarska)
  • 2
    Behara Saša (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Đaković Siniša (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Đorđić Marinko (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Đulović Belmin (Proleter Teslić)
    Galić Dušan (“SLOGA”)
    Ibričić Besim (Brdo)
    Knežević Darijo (Čelinac)
    Kondić Aleksandar (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Kopanja Nikola (“Sloga S”)
    Kopanja Nemanja (Progres)
    Lazendić Siniša (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Majdanac Aleksandar (“DUBRAVE”)
    Mirković Igor (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Panić Vedran (Omarska)
    Simeunović Milan (MLADOST)
    Stjepanović Nebojša (“JEDINSTVO”)
  • 1
    Telić Davor (“LAKTAŠI”)
    Anđić Vladan (Omarska)
    Brkić Ivan (“SLOGA”)
    Čaušević Asif (Borac Šamac)
    Cocić Vanja (Proleter Teslić)
    Dedić Sandro (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Demo Meris (“DUBRAVE”)
    Dubravac Jovan (Čelinac)
    Đulović Nedim (Proleter Teslić)
    Grahovac Borislav (Omarska)
    Harambašić Haris (Brdo)
    Husić Haris (“JEDINSTVO”)
    Ilić Miloš (Čelinac)
    Karupović Vahid (Brdo)
    Kisin Boris (“DUBRAVE”)
    Kumić Bojan (“DUBRAVE”)
    Lekić Slađan (“LAKTAŠI”)
    Marjanović Slobodan (Progres)
    Mijić Dejan (Brdo)
    Nenad Milan (Sloboda M.Grad)
    NJežić Igor (“Sloga S”)
    Perić Neven (“DUBRAVE”)
    Popović Bojan (Čelinac)
    Prodanović Nemanja (OFK POLET 1926 BROD)
    Radetić Aleksa (“LAKTAŠI”)
    Rakić Dušan (“Sloga S”)
    Stegić Željko (Brdo)
    Stojanović Obrad (Progres)
    Stolić Jovan (OFK POLET 1926 BROD)
    Todorić Mitar (“SLOGA”)
    Tučić Vladimir (“SLOGA”)
    Vujičić Nemanja (Čelinac)
    Vukajlović Slaviša (“DUBRAVE”)
    Vuković David (“SLOGA”)
    Zdjelar Darko (Omarska)
    Zec Nikola (Sloboda M.Grad)
    Zelenac Goran (“Sloga S”)
  • 1 Autogol
    Huskić Belmin (“DUBRAVE”)
    Nišević Dejan (Omarska)
    Telić Davor (“LAKTAŠI”)